ICarry.org  
 • Home • Downloads • Your Account • Forums • 
Navigation
Site Info v2.2.2
Server TrafficServer Traffic
  • Total: 49,379,386
  • Today: 4,380
Server InfoServer Info
  • Aug 05, 2015
  • 07:28 am CDT
 
Welcome to the Articles and Authors page for : ICarry.org!

Submit Content

 Submit Article
 Write Review
 Submit Web Link

Statistics

 Quick Stat Overview
 Top Stories in the last 30 days
 Top Stories of all time
 Top Authors
 Monthly Article Overview
 Article Count By Topic
 Article Count By Category

Quick Stat Overview

ReadsStoriesAvg Reads
Overall13923356022313
Recent000
Top 151646911510979
Reads to make top 10: 12491.


Top Stories in the last 30 days
#TitleDateAuthorReadsReads Per Day

15 most read stories
#TitleDateAuthorReadsReads Per Day
1Gangsta Government 2010-09-23ShaunKranish2013011.3281
2Shaun Kranish "Aggravated Unlawful Use of Weapons" DISMISSED!!! 2007-07-16ShaunKranish196976.6951
3The wrongful arrest and false charges against founder Shaun Kranish 2006-05-18ShaunKranish177105.2614
4Gun Owners Fellowship Supports Chris Morley 2008-12-01ShaunKranish173137.1013
5DOOR-TO-DOOR GUN CONFISCATION IN ROCKFORD!!! 2011-12-08ShaunKranish1676312.5472
6Right to Carry Needed to Stop Terror Attacks 2010-09-28ShaunKranish164689.2935
7Missouri woman with gun stops attempted rape of daughter 2010-06-15155078.2616
8POWERFUL speech by Lech Walesa about today's American values (lack of) in politi 2010-02-01ShaunKranish152137.5649
9Crook County bans more guns...surprise 2006-11-21ShaunKranish133994.2148
10Open carry advocates gather in Delavan 2010-08-31ShaunKranish124916.9394
11Obama Administration Refuses Import of US Collector Guns from South Korea 2010-08-24ShaunKranish118686.5678
12Firearms Training IN CHICAGO!!!!!! 2010-09-03ShaunKranish109876.1141
13Man hoping to open 'gun boutiques' sues city 2010-07-19ShaunKranish108425.8828
14Let's Face It, Chicago's Mayor Richard Daley Wants to Ban Guns, All Guns 2010-07-19ShaunKranish107655.8410
15Teen Shot Through Window at Party, Killed 2010-06-15ChadSpark103395.5083

Top 15 Authors
#Author# StoriesReadsAvg ReadsReads Per DayTotal RatingsAvg Rating
1ShaunKranish495118953524031.14494.5
2ChadSpark437550217560.9204.6
3JoeFranzese213429616330.874.3
483396742462.294.9
5ranger101724117240.535.0
6MikeMoore5915118300.90
7thebaron2840342021.4164.4
86010rocks2309115460.80
9911guy2274613730.715.0
10AdamPeterson2244612230.60
11MarkPalmisano2213510680.50
12moose3791189618961.015.0
13MKEgal1175517550.90
14blaster1165316530.515.0
15cgiannis1156515650.815.0

Monthly Article Overview

MonthReads
2014-061
2013-026
2013-013
2012-061
2012-051
2012-021
2011-121
2011-021
2011-011
2010-111
2010-102
2010-098
2010-085
2010-078
2010-0612
2010-0518
2010-0421
2010-0353
2010-0229
2010-0123
2009-1217
2009-1121
2009-109
2009-0921
2009-082
2009-011
2008-128
2008-111
2008-085
2008-063
2008-051
2008-031
2008-011
2007-121
2007-111
2007-101
2007-071
2007-061
2007-054
2007-041
2007-036
2007-022
2007-011
2006-127
2006-1115
2006-1012
2006-0911
2006-0810
2006-0728
2006-0621
2006-0517
2006-0417
2006-0325
2006-0229
2006-0142
2005-1210
2005-1127
2005-106
2005-0917
2005-082



Article Count By Topic

Topic# StoriesReadsAvg Reads
9258282870
Sweet Home Chicago4385589640
Crime Report741628812201
ICarry.org Financial8172642158
ICarry.org1053062252916
Illinois662051793109
PHP-Nuke971621621672
Wisconsin34961272827



Article Count By Category

Topic# StoriesReadsAvg Reads
Articles59013623592309
Other12299762498




Page Generation: 0.18 Seconds
:: fisubsilver shadow phpbb2 style by Daz :: RavenNuke theme by www.nukemods.com ::