ICarry.org  
 • Home • Downloads • Your Account • Forums • 
Navigation
Site Info v2.2.2
Last SeenLast Seen
Server TrafficServer Traffic
  • Total: 52,774,947
  • Today: 13,484
Server InfoServer Info
  • Feb 08, 2016
  • 10:44 am CST
 
Welcome to the Articles and Authors page for : ICarry.org!

Submit Content

 Submit Article
 Write Review
 Submit Web Link

Statistics

 Quick Stat Overview
 Top Stories in the last 30 days
 Top Stories of all time
 Top Authors
 Monthly Article Overview
 Article Count By Topic
 Article Count By Category

Quick Stat Overview

ReadsStoriesAvg Reads
Overall15050856022500
Recent000
Top 151785111511901
Reads to make top 10: 13651.


Top Stories in the last 30 days
#TitleDateAuthorReadsReads Per Day

15 most read stories
#TitleDateAuthorReadsReads Per Day
1Gangsta Government 2010-09-23ShaunKranish2404512.2429
2Shaun Kranish "Aggravated Unlawful Use of Weapons" DISMISSED!!! 2007-07-16ShaunKranish199856.3870
3The wrongful arrest and false charges against founder Shaun Kranish 2006-05-18ShaunKranish184195.1841
4Right to Carry Needed to Stop Terror Attacks 2010-09-28ShaunKranish179579.1664
5DOOR-TO-DOOR GUN CONFISCATION IN ROCKFORD!!! 2011-12-08ShaunKranish1791111.7603
6Gun Owners Fellowship Supports Chris Morley 2008-12-01ShaunKranish178616.8042
7POWERFUL speech by Lech Walesa about today's American values (lack of) in politi 2010-02-01ShaunKranish175467.9827
8Missouri woman with gun stops attempted rape of daughter 2010-06-15169568.2151
9Crook County bans more guns...surprise 2006-11-21ShaunKranish141804.2127
10Open carry advocates gather in Delavan 2010-08-31ShaunKranish136516.8702
11Obama Administration Refuses Import of US Collector Guns from South Korea 2010-08-24ShaunKranish127916.4147
12Let's Face It, Chicago's Mayor Richard Daley Wants to Ban Guns, All Guns 2010-07-19ShaunKranish117895.8074
13Firearms Training IN CHICAGO!!!!!! 2010-09-03ShaunKranish117595.9269
14Man hoping to open 'gun boutiques' sues city 2010-07-19ShaunKranish115295.6793
15Teen Shot Through Window at Party, Killed 2010-06-15ChadSpark110935.3745

Top 15 Authors
#Author# StoriesReadsAvg ReadsReads Per DayTotal RatingsAvg Rating
1ShaunKranish495128636925991.14494.5
2ChadSpark438160018980.9204.6
3JoeFranzese213724617740.874.3
483652545662.194.9
5ranger101859218590.535.0
6MikeMoore5975819520.90
7thebaron2883344171.4164.4
86010rocks2335316770.80
9911guy2292514630.615.0
10AdamPeterson2258712940.60
11MarkPalmisano2235611780.50
12moose3791204820481.015.0
13MKEgal1182918290.80
14cgiannis1174117410.815.0
15blaster1170517050.415.0

Monthly Article Overview

MonthReads
2014-061
2013-026
2013-013
2012-061
2012-051
2012-021
2011-121
2011-021
2011-011
2010-111
2010-102
2010-098
2010-085
2010-078
2010-0612
2010-0518
2010-0421
2010-0353
2010-0229
2010-0123
2009-1217
2009-1121
2009-109
2009-0921
2009-082
2009-011
2008-128
2008-111
2008-085
2008-063
2008-051
2008-031
2008-011
2007-121
2007-111
2007-101
2007-071
2007-061
2007-054
2007-041
2007-036
2007-022
2007-011
2006-127
2006-1115
2006-1012
2006-0911
2006-0810
2006-0728
2006-0621
2006-0517
2006-0417
2006-0325
2006-0229
2006-0142
2005-1210
2005-1127
2005-106
2005-0917
2005-082



Article Count By Topic

Topic# StoriesReadsAvg Reads
9279613107
Sweet Home Chicago44210710527
Crime Report741763072383
ICarry.org Financial8185822323
ICarry.org1053373833213
Illinois662232873383
PHP-Nuke971721331775
Wisconsin341038983056



Article Count By Category

Topic# StoriesReadsAvg Reads
Articles59014715222494
Other12335632797




Page Generation: 0.23 Seconds
:: fisubsilver shadow phpbb2 style by Daz :: RavenNuke theme by www.nukemods.com ::