ICarry.org  
 • Home • Downloads • Your Account • Forums • 
Navigation
Site Info v2.2.2
Last SeenLast Seen
Server TrafficServer Traffic
  • Total: 44,739,199
  • Today: 4,098
Server InfoServer Info
  • Oct 21, 2014
  • 06:57 am CDT
 
Welcome to the Articles and Authors page for : ICarry.org!

Submit Content

 Submit Article
 Write Review
 Submit Web Link

Statistics

 Quick Stat Overview
 Top Stories in the last 30 days
 Top Stories of all time
 Top Authors
 Monthly Article Overview
 Article Count By Topic
 Article Count By Category

Quick Stat Overview

ReadsStoriesAvg Reads
Overall12347266022051
Recent000
Top 15143317159554
Reads to make top 10: 10891.


Top Stories in the last 30 days
#TitleDateAuthorReadsReads Per Day

15 most read stories
#TitleDateAuthorReadsReads Per Day
1Shaun Kranish "Aggravated Unlawful Use of Weapons" DISMISSED!!! 2007-07-16ShaunKranish192747.2622
2The wrongful arrest and false charges against founder Shaun Kranish 2006-05-18ShaunKranish167945.4561
3Gun Owners Fellowship Supports Chris Morley 2008-12-01ShaunKranish157827.3405
4Gangsta Government 2010-09-23ShaunKranish1544110.3700
5DOOR-TO-DOOR GUN CONFISCATION IN ROCKFORD!!! 2011-12-08ShaunKranish1465013.9790
6Right to Carry Needed to Stop Terror Attacks 2010-09-28ShaunKranish138989.3652
7Missouri woman with gun stops attempted rape of daughter 2010-06-15133978.4311
8Crook County bans more guns...surprise 2006-11-21ShaunKranish118534.1000
9POWERFUL speech by Lech Walesa about today's American values (lack of) in politi 2010-02-01ShaunKranish113376.5798
10Obama Administration Refuses Import of US Collector Guns from South Korea 2010-08-24ShaunKranish108917.1698
11Open carry advocates gather in Delavan 2010-08-31ShaunKranish108417.1700
12Firearms Training IN CHICAGO!!!!!! 2010-09-03ShaunKranish96936.4235
13Man hoping to open 'gun boutiques' sues city 2010-07-19ShaunKranish96746.2212
14Teen Shot Through Window at Party, Killed 2010-06-15ChadSpark92685.8326
15ICarry.org Interview with Nik Clark from Wisconsin Carry at Delavan Open Carry E 2010-08-30ShaunKranish86175.6953

Top 15 Authors
#Author# StoriesReadsAvg ReadsReads Per DayTotal RatingsAvg Rating
1ShaunKranish495105158621241.14494.5
2ChadSpark436782215771.0204.6
3JoeFranzese213058914570.974.3
483058838242.394.9
5ranger101569415690.535.0
6MikeMoore5844316891.00
7thebaron2792739641.5164.4
86010rocks2278013900.80
9911guy2254012700.715.0
10AdamPeterson2228411420.60
11MarkPalmisano218839420.60
12moose3791167716771.015.0
13MKEgal1165716571.00
14blaster1158015800.515.0
15cgiannis1139613960.815.0

Monthly Article Overview

MonthReads
2014-061
2013-026
2013-013
2012-061
2012-051
2012-021
2011-121
2011-021
2011-011
2010-111
2010-102
2010-098
2010-085
2010-078
2010-0612
2010-0518
2010-0421
2010-0353
2010-0229
2010-0123
2009-1217
2009-1121
2009-109
2009-0921
2009-082
2009-011
2008-128
2008-111
2008-085
2008-063
2008-051
2008-031
2008-011
2007-121
2007-111
2007-101
2007-071
2007-061
2007-054
2007-041
2007-036
2007-022
2007-011
2006-127
2006-1115
2006-1012
2006-0911
2006-0810
2006-0728
2006-0621
2006-0517
2006-0417
2006-0325
2006-0229
2006-0142
2005-1210
2005-1127
2005-106
2005-0917
2005-082



Article Count By Topic

Topic# StoriesReadsAvg Reads
9234362604
Sweet Home Chicago4321428036
Crime Report741432751936
ICarry.org Financial8156891961
ICarry.org1052629122504
Illinois661769262681
PHP-Nuke971501681548
Wisconsin34845952488



Article Count By Category

Topic# StoriesReadsAvg Reads
Articles59012100342051
Other12246922058




Page Generation: 0.17 Seconds
:: fisubsilver shadow phpbb2 style by Daz :: RavenNuke theme by www.nukemods.com ::